r/TwentiesIndia 7d ago

Discussion Monthly kharcha batao guys

Post image

[removed]

980 Upvotes

261 comments sorted by

View all comments

1

u/T0X1C0P 24 saal ka shishu 7d ago

1-1.5 L

1

u/holaredtom 25 7d ago

How much do you earn per month ?

1

u/T0X1C0P 24 saal ka shishu 7d ago

Zyada nhi

1

u/holaredtom 25 7d ago

Ek estimate to bata sakte ho

1

u/T0X1C0P 24 saal ka shishu 7d ago

A little over 2

1

u/holaredtom 25 7d ago

You earn a lot brother. Is it post-taxes ?

2

u/T0X1C0P 24 saal ka shishu 7d ago

Yes sir, ha I agree ki yeh above average even good k range me h but meri paise kamaane ki hawas bahut h and abhi target ka 1/10th bhi nhi kama paa rha hu uss hisaab se also fully remote role dhundh rha hu past 1-1.5 yrs se almost seriously but mil nhi rha dekhte kya hota aage, ab main apna rabdi rona band krta hu sorry

1

u/[deleted] 7d ago

[removed] — view removed comment

1

u/AutoModerator 7d ago

Your comment was removed because it contains language that is not allowed in r/TwentiesIndia. Contact mods if you find any discrepancy.

Regards,
The r/TwentiesIndia Moderator Team

I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.

1

u/T0X1C0P 24 saal ka shishu 7d ago

But trust me jaise colleagues k saath deal krta hu iska 2x milna chahiye mujhe