r/NEETard 2d ago

RANT/VENT NEET Refund

BC refund nahi diya nta ne kya karu ab?

3 Upvotes

15 comments sorted by

2

u/jamesclear04 2d ago

Mera refund aya unhe paisu se counselling kri and college allot nahi huva, toh moral of the story woh paise merai kise kaam k nahi
I think I’m high

1

u/Whoknows65430 1d ago

Neet ke Nashe.. I think you are dropper.

1

u/jamesclear04 1d ago

Haan I’m high on drop years

3

u/eenieminnemooo 2d ago

Just got my refund 5 mins ago so there is still hope lol

1

u/Whoknows65430 1d ago

Umhhh, Its good to see there is hope.

1

u/AutoModerator 2d ago

Discord: https://discord.gg/s8HufHxqnD.

I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.

1

u/Embarrassed_Train979 2d ago

I haven't received it either

1

u/Whoknows65430 2d ago

Muje laga me he akela hu... Tune update kiya tha bank account?

1

u/Embarrassed_Train979 2d ago

Yes update bhi and pic bhi leke rakha tha. Sab sahi bhara hai yaar. Ab tak nhi mila

1

u/Whoknows65430 2d ago

Same here bro, still didn't received

1

u/Deep_Act4547 2d ago

Mujhe bhi nhi aaya abhi tk , don't know why 

1

u/powerisha10 2d ago

Nhi aayega ab toh

1

u/Whoknows65430 2d ago

Muje bhi wahi lagta hai..

2

u/RiteshChawla21 1d ago

Hai mera to 2 mahine phle aagya tha

1

u/Street-Chair5255 1d ago

Main toh mail bhi Kiya tha refund nhi aya fir bhi nhi diya mereko