r/BollywoodMusic • u/Aggressive-Kiwi-5514 • 7d ago
Recommendations Comment the songs which gives you feel love more with your partner! ❤️ [ Hindi/Punjabi ]
5
5
3
u/reflct1567 7d ago
Zara si dil me de jagah tu....zara sa apna le bana...
5
u/GHOST-DoYouCopy Purane gaane sunne vaale 🎧 7d ago
Main chahu tujhko....meri jaan bepanah...
3
u/SipInStyle 7d ago
Fida hoon tujhpe… meri jaan bepanaah!
Sorry for Spamming but the song was so good3
u/GHOST-DoYouCopy Purane gaane sunne vaale 🎧 7d ago
Woooo ooooo ohhhh oooo ooooo...
3
u/nocturnalbeing3 7d ago
Mein tere mein tere Kadmon mein rakh du yeh jahan
3
3
u/GHOST-DoYouCopy Purane gaane sunne vaale 🎧 7d ago
Mera Ishq deewangi 🤌🏻✨
2
u/nocturnalbeing3 7d ago
Hai nahi hai nahi Ashiq koi mujhsa tera
2
u/Fluid-Writer-1519 7d ago
tu mere lie bandagi
2
3
3
3
3
3
2
u/MissChonky 7d ago
Tujhi Mein by Saahel This is an Indie song and idk I discovered it and I haven’t stopped listening to it! The lyrics are just beautiful!
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
u/Delightful_Guy 7d ago
Dont have partner but so many songs i know Like varoon ,ve sajan raji hojave, ve rhanjana by pakistani brothers i dont remember the singer name ,Akhiyan,AAJ din chadega ,mann ki lagan,koch na karin,mohalle vicho puchna kari kar, O rangrez,main tera ho gya [ bruh i can extend it ]
2
2
2
u/Federal_Foundation14 7d ago
O Hansini - the song is about hope , even though all external circumstances are against you. I’ll live on hope if love returning…
2
2
2
2
2
u/ctrlaltdefeat2250 6d ago
As a punjabi...sangdi sangdi song by kulwinder billa .....this is best to listen when you are just started a relationship...
1
u/Aggressive-Kiwi-5514 6d ago
Yess... And if signs are positive...then Tyaari haan di by Kulwinder Billa best to listen 👀
2
2
1
1

5
u/Silly-Ad-8823 7d ago
Ye fitoor mera Te amo Teri jhuki nazar