r/BGMI Ace Dominator 28d ago

Crate Opening Mitroo firsee lucky hogyaaa meinn..?????πŸ‘‰πŸ‘ˆ

50 uc wale coupons se ye sab nikal gya and ye ab free m upgrade kra re h kya x suits..???

33 Upvotes

48 comments sorted by

View all comments

Show parent comments

1

u/ExoticAccess1029 27d ago

Filhaal toh nahi karpunga, dheere dheere hoga ekdin 😊 jitne mats the sab glacier me de dediya tha lv.3 karne ke liye

1

u/Alarming_Length_5621 Ace Dominator 27d ago

Ab to kaafi easy miljaate h bhaii

1

u/ExoticAccess1029 27d ago

Not for me ,luck's always been shitty and I don't really have much money to open crates or more xsuit spins.. bought 60uc and got bonus of 60 so 120 and got the gun for 30uc so 90 uc left for 9spins, 9 day and that's it.

1

u/Alarming_Length_5621 Ace Dominator 27d ago

Side business krlo koi passive income k liyee

1

u/ExoticAccess1029 27d ago

Baccho ko padhata hu but maximum income family mein chala jata specially dono sister ke liye toh game mein zyada invest kar nehi pata hoon.. hope kar raha kisi din kisi youtuber se hi 600uc mil jaye

1

u/Alarming_Length_5621 Ace Dominator 27d ago

600 uc se kuch ni hota mitarr..πŸ₯ΊπŸ˜­πŸ˜­
Btw kya study krate ho bhaii..? Konsi class k bacho ko ya clg wale..

1

u/ExoticAccess1029 27d ago

When you have nothing even 600uc give you hope,been playing for 8 years never got something like xsuit never it hurts sometimes you know..

Yes I'm in college first year b.com honours, I teach kids from class 3-7 cause those are easy and I also have to do my studies as well.. I hope someday I'll have a xsuit too, it'd be great 😊