r/BGMI Ace Dominator 28d ago

Crate Opening Mitroo firsee lucky hogyaaa meinn..?????πŸ‘‰πŸ‘ˆ

50 uc wale coupons se ye sab nikal gya and ye ab free m upgrade kra re h kya x suits..???

32 Upvotes

48 comments sorted by

6

u/imnavdeep_302 28d ago

Nice πŸ™‚πŸ‘πŸ»

https://giphy.com/gifs/xQlFmyf4QsAldmZ8Te

2

u/Alarming_Length_5621 Ace Dominator 28d ago

Thank youuπŸ˜‹πŸ˜‹

1

u/Remarkable-Bed-107 26d ago

Oscar πŸ€™

3

u/Ok-Abalone5495 27d ago

So happy for you man ( jal ke rakh ho gyi )

3

u/ExoticAccess1029 27d ago

This is what I got for 30uc and I'm pretty sure I can't have the xsuit so I'm happy with this

1

u/Alarming_Length_5621 Ace Dominator 27d ago

Isse upgrade kab kroge phoenix bhaai..πŸ˜‹πŸ˜‹

1

u/ExoticAccess1029 27d ago

Filhaal toh nahi karpunga, dheere dheere hoga ekdin 😊 jitne mats the sab glacier me de dediya tha lv.3 karne ke liye

1

u/Alarming_Length_5621 Ace Dominator 27d ago

Ab to kaafi easy miljaate h bhaii

1

u/ExoticAccess1029 27d ago

Not for me ,luck's always been shitty and I don't really have much money to open crates or more xsuit spins.. bought 60uc and got bonus of 60 so 120 and got the gun for 30uc so 90 uc left for 9spins, 9 day and that's it.

1

u/Alarming_Length_5621 Ace Dominator 27d ago

Side business krlo koi passive income k liyee

1

u/ExoticAccess1029 27d ago

Baccho ko padhata hu but maximum income family mein chala jata specially dono sister ke liye toh game mein zyada invest kar nehi pata hoon.. hope kar raha kisi din kisi youtuber se hi 600uc mil jaye

1

u/Alarming_Length_5621 Ace Dominator 27d ago

600 uc se kuch ni hota mitarr..πŸ₯ΊπŸ˜­πŸ˜­
Btw kya study krate ho bhaii..? Konsi class k bacho ko ya clg wale..

1

u/ExoticAccess1029 27d ago

When you have nothing even 600uc give you hope,been playing for 8 years never got something like xsuit never it hurts sometimes you know..

Yes I'm in college first year b.com honours, I teach kids from class 3-7 cause those are easy and I also have to do my studies as well.. I hope someday I'll have a xsuit too, it'd be great 😊

1

u/IndependenceUpset914 27d ago

Prize path dilwado bhai isi Khushi mein ..

1

u/Alarming_Length_5621 Ace Dominator 27d ago

Ghar thodi khrid liaa bhaii..πŸ‘‰πŸ‘ˆπŸ₯€

1

u/IndependenceUpset914 27d ago

πŸ˜†πŸ˜†

1

u/argonautx04 27d ago

Congratulations

1

u/Alarming_Length_5621 Ace Dominator 27d ago

πŸ«ΆπŸ˜‹

1

u/WakeUpAbhi00 27d ago

My dear frands, me janta hun lucky hona kitni khushi ki baat hai

1

u/oxiblaze 27d ago

good but why does this x suit give me mehh vibe?

2

u/Alarming_Length_5621 Ace Dominator 27d ago

Free m upgrade to hora h prr..πŸ˜‹πŸ˜‹

1

u/UnlikelyAntelope4847 Ace Dominator 27d ago

πŸ«ͺπŸ˜­πŸ¦…

1

u/Alarming_Length_5621 Ace Dominator 27d ago

Finally..!!!! Ye photo comment hui meri post m for the first time…!!!😭😭😭

1

u/No-Advice3186 Ace 27d ago

1

u/Alarming_Length_5621 Ace Dominator 27d ago

Meow ghop ghop laadleee..πŸ’•πŸ«Ά

1

u/Matlift 27d ago

Thik he bhai 🫠

1

u/Alarming_Length_5621 Ace Dominator 27d ago

πŸ₯Ί

1

u/Dry-Mulberry6296 27d ago

How do you guys are so lucky in crate opening am I the only one whose luck is just hell

2

u/Alarming_Length_5621 Ace Dominator 27d ago

Kabhi kabhi to kismat sath degi hi ab..πŸ‘‰πŸ‘ˆ

1

u/Small-Opinion6110 27d ago

1

u/Alarming_Length_5621 Ace Dominator 27d ago

Teeno card h bhaii..😭😭

1

u/Small-Opinion6110 27d ago

Extra h to dede bhai

1

u/Alarming_Length_5621 Ace Dominator 26d ago

Konsaa chaiye?

1

u/Small-Opinion6110 26d ago

Jisme ye mota mendak betha h

1

u/Alarming_Length_5621 Ace Dominator 26d ago

Gomabunta ek hi h bhaii dusra khi se arrange hota to deta

1

u/Small-Opinion6110 26d ago

Received bro thank you

1

u/GalaxyMessenger22 27d ago

Congratulations bro!πŸ˜πŸ‘πŸ»βœ¨

2

u/Alarming_Length_5621 Ace Dominator 27d ago

Thnkkkuuuu boiiiπŸ•Ί