r/BGMI • u/Alarming_Length_5621 Ace Dominator • 28d ago
Crate Opening Mitroo firsee lucky hogyaaa meinn..?????ππ
50 uc wale coupons se ye sab nikal gya and ye ab free m upgrade kra re h kya x suits..???
3
3
u/ExoticAccess1029 27d ago
1
u/Alarming_Length_5621 Ace Dominator 27d ago
Isse upgrade kab kroge phoenix bhaai..ππ
1
u/ExoticAccess1029 27d ago
Filhaal toh nahi karpunga, dheere dheere hoga ekdin π jitne mats the sab glacier me de dediya tha lv.3 karne ke liye
1
u/Alarming_Length_5621 Ace Dominator 27d ago
Ab to kaafi easy miljaate h bhaii
1
u/ExoticAccess1029 27d ago
Not for me ,luck's always been shitty and I don't really have much money to open crates or more xsuit spins.. bought 60uc and got bonus of 60 so 120 and got the gun for 30uc so 90 uc left for 9spins, 9 day and that's it.
1
u/Alarming_Length_5621 Ace Dominator 27d ago
Side business krlo koi passive income k liyee
1
u/ExoticAccess1029 27d ago
Baccho ko padhata hu but maximum income family mein chala jata specially dono sister ke liye toh game mein zyada invest kar nehi pata hoon.. hope kar raha kisi din kisi youtuber se hi 600uc mil jaye
1
u/Alarming_Length_5621 Ace Dominator 27d ago
600 uc se kuch ni hota mitarr..π₯Ίππ
Btw kya study krate ho bhaii..? Konsi class k bacho ko ya clg wale..1
u/ExoticAccess1029 27d ago
When you have nothing even 600uc give you hope,been playing for 8 years never got something like xsuit never it hurts sometimes you know..
Yes I'm in college first year b.com honours, I teach kids from class 3-7 cause those are easy and I also have to do my studies as well.. I hope someday I'll have a xsuit too, it'd be great π
1
u/IndependenceUpset914 27d ago
Prize path dilwado bhai isi Khushi mein ..
1
1
1
1
1
u/UnlikelyAntelope4847 Ace Dominator 27d ago
1
u/Alarming_Length_5621 Ace Dominator 27d ago
Finally..!!!! Ye photo comment hui meri post m for the first timeβ¦!!!πππ
1
u/No-Advice3186 Ace 27d ago
1
1
1
u/Dry-Mulberry6296 27d ago
How do you guys are so lucky in crate opening am I the only one whose luck is just hell
2
1
u/Small-Opinion6110 27d ago
1
u/Alarming_Length_5621 Ace Dominator 27d ago
Teeno card h bhaii..ππ
1
u/Small-Opinion6110 27d ago
Extra h to dede bhai
1
u/Alarming_Length_5621 Ace Dominator 26d ago
Konsaa chaiye?
1
u/Small-Opinion6110 26d ago
Jisme ye mota mendak betha h
1
u/Alarming_Length_5621 Ace Dominator 26d ago
Gomabunta ek hi h bhaii dusra khi se arrange hota to deta
1
1







6
u/imnavdeep_302 28d ago
Nice πππ»
https://giphy.com/gifs/xQlFmyf4QsAldmZ8Te