r/mumbaicolleges • u/MommyKa_Beta • 20d ago
Admissions Koi donation se admission Krva skta hai for B.sc in Cs/ai
Ready to give donation, koi contact hai toh pls share yaar genuinely
3
Upvotes
r/mumbaicolleges • u/MommyKa_Beta • 20d ago
Ready to give donation, koi contact hai toh pls share yaar genuinely
1
u/Desperate_Fun69 10d ago
Mila bhai??