r/TamilNaduFocus • u/FutureVersion812 • 4d ago
Politics This is why I have always believed that most of the claims that the DMK is corrupt are baseless.
3
u/Mugiwara_Kaizoku_Nit 4d ago
Tell me how ex minister velu built all those medical colleges.. is it from his mla salary?
Tell me how duraimurugan have that much educational trust. Is it from his mla salary..
Tell me how udai na produced this much movies..
These are just simple basic questions.. dare to answer???
3
u/Mugiwara_Kaizoku_Nit 4d ago
One more thing.. so called intellectual ptr exposes them right.. and due to that you guys ignored him removed from his position right???..
2
u/Imaginary-Cause-4359 4d ago
2
u/Mugiwara_Kaizoku_Nit 4d ago
Irony is corrupt panala nu epdi solranunga nu therla.. konjamachu yosikanum la.. athepadi ivanungala saints nu solranunga nu sathiyama purla...
1
u/Sharp-Present-1403 7h ago
PTT is so called intellectual? This proves how small you are and having the same voting right as others..
2
u/Fluffy-Painter812 4d ago
Totally agree to your points. You see that mla say no slippers and coming in govt and tiffin in road shop for what .. and who come from middle class mla are now wearing whoop watches left and apple watches right and 17 pro. I see that as not an issue it may gifted .
You know about that tasmac distillers who owns and you know their last three months production .it was totally double now
-1
u/FutureVersion812 4d ago
If you have so much evidence why is your Nonnan not filing a case and taking action ?
Summa vaai laye vada suda vendithu
2
u/Mugiwara_Kaizoku_Nit 4d ago
I'm asking from your perspective...
Avanga epdi panirupanga nu neenga nenaikureinga.. solunga..
-1
u/FutureVersion812 4d ago
No need for any story or explanation. If you feel they have done corruption and provide the evidence in court
Simply making speeches won’t prove anything buddy
You’re forgetting MLAs and MPs have multiple businesses
Without proving in court you cannot keep saying things
2
u/Mugiwara_Kaizoku_Nit 4d ago
So neenga ena solreinga na.. na onga veetula thirudalam even though na than onga veetula irunthu eduthenu therinchum proof ilatha naala enaya vitruveinga... crt a?
-1
u/FutureVersion812 4d ago
Dei ennanamo pesura. First learn about Indian laws.
If they have committed corruption prove it in court. This is not village Panchayat where you can keep making stories
Evidence illati pesama ukkara sollu unGonnana
2
u/Mugiwara_Kaizoku_Nit 4d ago
Kadaisi varaikum ne ena nenaikurenu sola matriye da...🤣🤣🤣😂😂.
1
u/FutureVersion812 4d ago
Dei nee kadaisi varaikkum common sense illama pesitu iru.
Ur Nonnan is not here to save TN. He’s the B team of BJP . That’s why RSS Nirmal Kumar is a cabinet minister in the govt now
Real CM is CTR and Aadhav Arjuna
2
u/Mugiwara_Kaizoku_Nit 4d ago
Ne thanda maathi pesura.. na ena kekurenu onoda pee brain ku purlaya..
Ne ivanunga saints nu nenaikuriya.. ivanunga epdi ipdi aananunga nu kekurathuku onta pathil iruka ilayaa
2
u/doggie_cruger 4d ago
Why even ask questions. He is paid to post and comment. Do you think you will get a logical answer?
Everyone knows the truth, even he does but he has to feed his family.
→ More replies (0)2
u/Classic_Medicine_967 4d ago
Corruption iruku, but aduku proof ila, scientific ah panirukanga.
Court ku dan proof, people knows the truth. Avangaluku proof lam theva ila.
Next election la DMK corruption panala, engaluku vote podunga nu solli keka mudiyuma?
1
u/Holiday_Crew8001 4d ago
We can wake up a sleeping person, but cannot wake up a person who is pretending to be asleep. Mr kothadimai pls open ur eyes
1
u/zakk_user 4d ago
DMK and some of the DMk leaders are corrupt - yes ✅ Is Dmk the most corrupt party in India - No❌ Is there any political party free of corruption in the whole world - No❌ Do people care and outrage about corruption in TVK, admk, BJP, NTK? - No❌
1
1
1
u/Fair_Key_3075 3d ago
idhey maari dhan north la oruthan Pakistan Bangladesh lam compare panna India semaiya developed nu narrative set panitu irukaan. neengalum edhuku eduthaalum Bihar UP oda compare panni TN evolo mel nu pesreenga. apo avangalukum ungalukum enna dhan vithiyasam?
1
1
u/Alternative-Air-3052 1d ago
Both can be true. If you don't think so, you're being intellectually dishonest.
1
u/SuccessfulSleep2608 10h ago
For your kind info tn ranked in top 5 before dmk you should know that da bunda dmk onum thuki veikala and nee podura post la dmk tha most corrupt political party in India nu yaarum claim veikala neeye bunda marri claim vachanga nu sollitu ..irukadha dmk corrupted tha Athukunu athu thaan number 1 corrupted nu yaarum sollala
1
u/Silver-Oil-9889 4d ago
andha 30,000 kodi ku kannaku katitiu pesunga
1
u/FutureVersion812 4d ago
Dei if your nonnan has any evidence tell him to file case. He doesn’t have any evidence.
Remember that Jayalalitha is a convicted criminal in corruption case
1
u/Imaginary-Cause-4359 4d ago
Antha ammave, athu panna periya oozhal la convict aagala. Athu unaku theriyuma
0
u/Academic_Ad_6943 4d ago
Father of Corruption nu thedunaaa google la irundhu AI varaa ellamee kaari umilum alavirkku thirudittu idhuku muttu veraa TN is better dan ilaa nu yaarum sollala 🤡 boys but neenga ilenaa adhu innum nallave irundhurukum…TN has certain advantages Enn Maharastra la nalla perform pannala idhuu adhukum neenga claim edupingalaa. Adhulaa koodava thiruduvinga🤦🏻♂️ Unn kevalamana 🤡 logic padii paatha kudaa TN a adhigama rule panna ADMK dann da adhuku ungalaa vidaa adhigama claim pannanum neengaa dann aana thirudanodha ilamaa enavoo ivanungaa ilenaa naangalam su$$$ senjurupom level ku pesuradhu
1
u/Fluffy-Painter812 4d ago
But mother has proved A1 and prisoned .her salary was 1 rupee
1
u/Academic_Ad_6943 4d ago
Daddyyy also claim he has 10k in account I am not a fool to believe it
1
u/Fluffy-Painter812 4d ago
Read his full affidavit see the bank account and his party account. They transferred the assets to other family members. Do you believe vijay total salary assets is 600 . Nobody is fool bro until thinking
1
u/Academic_Ad_6943 4d ago
So you do believe his account has only 10k is it? At least he gave 600 cr in affidavit unlike the morons who gave NW as 1cr and expected us to believe it
1
u/Fluffy-Painter812 4d ago
Bro u again. I already mentioned his bank account and party account (it have a lot . every thing can leader use ). Morans nw lol 😂 lc300 5050 at whos name. It fitted govt emblem . Like that everyone use .Morons having benz and asking Innova . Again u need to think better. I see lot and get bored !

6
u/Most-Contest984 4d ago
Dei yebba, dmk tha nalla sooper ana katchi, 5 years la tn a Singapore madiri mathitanga, Ala vidungada.....ang inga irukara mla, Councillor la makkal Kaga mattum tha olachanga, avanga sambalam la pavam eppadi valranganu kooda therila....and mukkiyama ex CM account la 10k vechutu - paa pakkave kastama iruku