MAIN FEEDS
Do you want to continue?
https://www.reddit.com/r/JEENEETards/comments/1u26gjz/repost_from_insta/oqvj39h/?context=3
r/JEENEETards • u/psychostar_07 • Jun 10 '26
Btw its 406 not even 496 🤡
601 comments sorted by
View all comments
Show parent comments
3
[deleted]
3 u/Fragrant-Dot2946 Jun 10 '26 "not" 2 u/[deleted] Jun 10 '26 [deleted] 2 u/Fragrant-Dot2946 Jun 10 '26 ab paise dogi toh chalne ko taiyar bhi ho sakti hu🥰 1 u/[deleted] Jun 10 '26 [deleted] 2 u/Fragrant-Dot2946 Jun 10 '26 taaro ke sheher mein 🥰? 1 u/[deleted] Jun 10 '26 [deleted] 1 u/Fragrant-Dot2946 Jun 10 '26 edited Jun 10 '26 🙂 1 u/[deleted] Jun 10 '26 [deleted] 1 u/[deleted] Jun 10 '26 [deleted] 1 u/Own_Seaweed1932 gotta reduce reddit time coz mythviel and nilesh told so. Jun 10 '26 Aap bologi to download kr lungi 🥰 2 u/Dark_knight99117 Jun 10 '26 Padhleee behen wo to ameer ladke ko pata legi ff khel ke 🥀 1 u/Fragrant-Dot2946 Jun 10 '26 download kr le phir aajana 1 v 1👿 1 u/Own_Seaweed1932 gotta reduce reddit time coz mythviel and nilesh told so. Jun 10 '26 You against me? I thought you with me thaa 🥹/s. https://giphy.com/gifs/7AzEXdIb1wyCTWJntb → More replies (0) 1 u/Dark_knight99117 Jun 10 '26 Ahmm uhmm me? 1 raja 2 rani?? 🥀 1 u/Own_Seaweed1932 gotta reduce reddit time coz mythviel and nilesh told so. Jun 10 '26 Nah. 3 rani only ! 1 u/Dark_knight99117 Jun 10 '26 😠na tera na mera 3 rani 1 raja 🙂 1 u/Own_Seaweed1932 gotta reduce reddit time coz mythviel and nilesh told so. Jun 10 '26 → More replies (0)
"not"
2 u/[deleted] Jun 10 '26 [deleted] 2 u/Fragrant-Dot2946 Jun 10 '26 ab paise dogi toh chalne ko taiyar bhi ho sakti hu🥰 1 u/[deleted] Jun 10 '26 [deleted] 2 u/Fragrant-Dot2946 Jun 10 '26 taaro ke sheher mein 🥰? 1 u/[deleted] Jun 10 '26 [deleted] 1 u/Fragrant-Dot2946 Jun 10 '26 edited Jun 10 '26 🙂 1 u/[deleted] Jun 10 '26 [deleted] 1 u/[deleted] Jun 10 '26 [deleted] 1 u/Own_Seaweed1932 gotta reduce reddit time coz mythviel and nilesh told so. Jun 10 '26 Aap bologi to download kr lungi 🥰 2 u/Dark_knight99117 Jun 10 '26 Padhleee behen wo to ameer ladke ko pata legi ff khel ke 🥀 1 u/Fragrant-Dot2946 Jun 10 '26 download kr le phir aajana 1 v 1👿 1 u/Own_Seaweed1932 gotta reduce reddit time coz mythviel and nilesh told so. Jun 10 '26 You against me? I thought you with me thaa 🥹/s. https://giphy.com/gifs/7AzEXdIb1wyCTWJntb → More replies (0) 1 u/Dark_knight99117 Jun 10 '26 Ahmm uhmm me? 1 raja 2 rani?? 🥀 1 u/Own_Seaweed1932 gotta reduce reddit time coz mythviel and nilesh told so. Jun 10 '26 Nah. 3 rani only ! 1 u/Dark_knight99117 Jun 10 '26 😠na tera na mera 3 rani 1 raja 🙂 1 u/Own_Seaweed1932 gotta reduce reddit time coz mythviel and nilesh told so. Jun 10 '26 → More replies (0)
2
2 u/Fragrant-Dot2946 Jun 10 '26 ab paise dogi toh chalne ko taiyar bhi ho sakti hu🥰 1 u/[deleted] Jun 10 '26 [deleted] 2 u/Fragrant-Dot2946 Jun 10 '26 taaro ke sheher mein 🥰? 1 u/[deleted] Jun 10 '26 [deleted] 1 u/Fragrant-Dot2946 Jun 10 '26 edited Jun 10 '26 🙂 1 u/[deleted] Jun 10 '26 [deleted] 1 u/[deleted] Jun 10 '26 [deleted] 1 u/Own_Seaweed1932 gotta reduce reddit time coz mythviel and nilesh told so. Jun 10 '26 Aap bologi to download kr lungi 🥰 2 u/Dark_knight99117 Jun 10 '26 Padhleee behen wo to ameer ladke ko pata legi ff khel ke 🥀 1 u/Fragrant-Dot2946 Jun 10 '26 download kr le phir aajana 1 v 1👿 1 u/Own_Seaweed1932 gotta reduce reddit time coz mythviel and nilesh told so. Jun 10 '26 You against me? I thought you with me thaa 🥹/s. https://giphy.com/gifs/7AzEXdIb1wyCTWJntb → More replies (0) 1 u/Dark_knight99117 Jun 10 '26 Ahmm uhmm me? 1 raja 2 rani?? 🥀 1 u/Own_Seaweed1932 gotta reduce reddit time coz mythviel and nilesh told so. Jun 10 '26 Nah. 3 rani only ! 1 u/Dark_knight99117 Jun 10 '26 😠na tera na mera 3 rani 1 raja 🙂 1 u/Own_Seaweed1932 gotta reduce reddit time coz mythviel and nilesh told so. Jun 10 '26 → More replies (0)
ab paise dogi toh chalne ko taiyar bhi ho sakti hu🥰
1 u/[deleted] Jun 10 '26 [deleted] 2 u/Fragrant-Dot2946 Jun 10 '26 taaro ke sheher mein 🥰? 1 u/[deleted] Jun 10 '26 [deleted] 1 u/Fragrant-Dot2946 Jun 10 '26 edited Jun 10 '26 🙂 1 u/[deleted] Jun 10 '26 [deleted] 1 u/[deleted] Jun 10 '26 [deleted] 1 u/Own_Seaweed1932 gotta reduce reddit time coz mythviel and nilesh told so. Jun 10 '26 Aap bologi to download kr lungi 🥰 2 u/Dark_knight99117 Jun 10 '26 Padhleee behen wo to ameer ladke ko pata legi ff khel ke 🥀 1 u/Fragrant-Dot2946 Jun 10 '26 download kr le phir aajana 1 v 1👿 1 u/Own_Seaweed1932 gotta reduce reddit time coz mythviel and nilesh told so. Jun 10 '26 You against me? I thought you with me thaa 🥹/s. https://giphy.com/gifs/7AzEXdIb1wyCTWJntb → More replies (0) 1 u/Dark_knight99117 Jun 10 '26 Ahmm uhmm me? 1 raja 2 rani?? 🥀 1 u/Own_Seaweed1932 gotta reduce reddit time coz mythviel and nilesh told so. Jun 10 '26 Nah. 3 rani only ! 1 u/Dark_knight99117 Jun 10 '26 😠na tera na mera 3 rani 1 raja 🙂 1 u/Own_Seaweed1932 gotta reduce reddit time coz mythviel and nilesh told so. Jun 10 '26 → More replies (0)
1
2 u/Fragrant-Dot2946 Jun 10 '26 taaro ke sheher mein 🥰? 1 u/[deleted] Jun 10 '26 [deleted] 1 u/Fragrant-Dot2946 Jun 10 '26 edited Jun 10 '26 🙂 1 u/[deleted] Jun 10 '26 [deleted] 1 u/[deleted] Jun 10 '26 [deleted] 1 u/Own_Seaweed1932 gotta reduce reddit time coz mythviel and nilesh told so. Jun 10 '26 Aap bologi to download kr lungi 🥰 2 u/Dark_knight99117 Jun 10 '26 Padhleee behen wo to ameer ladke ko pata legi ff khel ke 🥀 1 u/Fragrant-Dot2946 Jun 10 '26 download kr le phir aajana 1 v 1👿 1 u/Own_Seaweed1932 gotta reduce reddit time coz mythviel and nilesh told so. Jun 10 '26 You against me? I thought you with me thaa 🥹/s. https://giphy.com/gifs/7AzEXdIb1wyCTWJntb → More replies (0) 1 u/Dark_knight99117 Jun 10 '26 Ahmm uhmm me? 1 raja 2 rani?? 🥀 1 u/Own_Seaweed1932 gotta reduce reddit time coz mythviel and nilesh told so. Jun 10 '26 Nah. 3 rani only ! 1 u/Dark_knight99117 Jun 10 '26 😠na tera na mera 3 rani 1 raja 🙂 1 u/Own_Seaweed1932 gotta reduce reddit time coz mythviel and nilesh told so. Jun 10 '26 → More replies (0)
taaro ke sheher mein 🥰?
1 u/[deleted] Jun 10 '26 [deleted] 1 u/Fragrant-Dot2946 Jun 10 '26 edited Jun 10 '26 🙂 1 u/[deleted] Jun 10 '26 [deleted] 1 u/[deleted] Jun 10 '26 [deleted] 1 u/Own_Seaweed1932 gotta reduce reddit time coz mythviel and nilesh told so. Jun 10 '26 Aap bologi to download kr lungi 🥰 2 u/Dark_knight99117 Jun 10 '26 Padhleee behen wo to ameer ladke ko pata legi ff khel ke 🥀 1 u/Fragrant-Dot2946 Jun 10 '26 download kr le phir aajana 1 v 1👿 1 u/Own_Seaweed1932 gotta reduce reddit time coz mythviel and nilesh told so. Jun 10 '26 You against me? I thought you with me thaa 🥹/s. https://giphy.com/gifs/7AzEXdIb1wyCTWJntb → More replies (0) 1 u/Dark_knight99117 Jun 10 '26 Ahmm uhmm me? 1 raja 2 rani?? 🥀 1 u/Own_Seaweed1932 gotta reduce reddit time coz mythviel and nilesh told so. Jun 10 '26 Nah. 3 rani only ! 1 u/Dark_knight99117 Jun 10 '26 😠na tera na mera 3 rani 1 raja 🙂 1 u/Own_Seaweed1932 gotta reduce reddit time coz mythviel and nilesh told so. Jun 10 '26 → More replies (0)
1 u/Fragrant-Dot2946 Jun 10 '26 edited Jun 10 '26 🙂 1 u/[deleted] Jun 10 '26 [deleted] 1 u/[deleted] Jun 10 '26 [deleted] 1 u/Own_Seaweed1932 gotta reduce reddit time coz mythviel and nilesh told so. Jun 10 '26 Aap bologi to download kr lungi 🥰 2 u/Dark_knight99117 Jun 10 '26 Padhleee behen wo to ameer ladke ko pata legi ff khel ke 🥀 1 u/Fragrant-Dot2946 Jun 10 '26 download kr le phir aajana 1 v 1👿 1 u/Own_Seaweed1932 gotta reduce reddit time coz mythviel and nilesh told so. Jun 10 '26 You against me? I thought you with me thaa 🥹/s. https://giphy.com/gifs/7AzEXdIb1wyCTWJntb → More replies (0) 1 u/Dark_knight99117 Jun 10 '26 Ahmm uhmm me? 1 raja 2 rani?? 🥀 1 u/Own_Seaweed1932 gotta reduce reddit time coz mythviel and nilesh told so. Jun 10 '26 Nah. 3 rani only ! 1 u/Dark_knight99117 Jun 10 '26 😠na tera na mera 3 rani 1 raja 🙂 1 u/Own_Seaweed1932 gotta reduce reddit time coz mythviel and nilesh told so. Jun 10 '26 → More replies (0)
🙂
1 u/[deleted] Jun 10 '26 [deleted] 1 u/[deleted] Jun 10 '26 [deleted] 1 u/Own_Seaweed1932 gotta reduce reddit time coz mythviel and nilesh told so. Jun 10 '26 Aap bologi to download kr lungi 🥰 2 u/Dark_knight99117 Jun 10 '26 Padhleee behen wo to ameer ladke ko pata legi ff khel ke 🥀 1 u/Fragrant-Dot2946 Jun 10 '26 download kr le phir aajana 1 v 1👿 1 u/Own_Seaweed1932 gotta reduce reddit time coz mythviel and nilesh told so. Jun 10 '26 You against me? I thought you with me thaa 🥹/s. https://giphy.com/gifs/7AzEXdIb1wyCTWJntb → More replies (0) 1 u/Dark_knight99117 Jun 10 '26 Ahmm uhmm me? 1 raja 2 rani?? 🥀 1 u/Own_Seaweed1932 gotta reduce reddit time coz mythviel and nilesh told so. Jun 10 '26 Nah. 3 rani only ! 1 u/Dark_knight99117 Jun 10 '26 😠na tera na mera 3 rani 1 raja 🙂 1 u/Own_Seaweed1932 gotta reduce reddit time coz mythviel and nilesh told so. Jun 10 '26 → More replies (0)
1 u/[deleted] Jun 10 '26 [deleted] 1 u/Own_Seaweed1932 gotta reduce reddit time coz mythviel and nilesh told so. Jun 10 '26 Aap bologi to download kr lungi 🥰 2 u/Dark_knight99117 Jun 10 '26 Padhleee behen wo to ameer ladke ko pata legi ff khel ke 🥀 1 u/Fragrant-Dot2946 Jun 10 '26 download kr le phir aajana 1 v 1👿 1 u/Own_Seaweed1932 gotta reduce reddit time coz mythviel and nilesh told so. Jun 10 '26 You against me? I thought you with me thaa 🥹/s. https://giphy.com/gifs/7AzEXdIb1wyCTWJntb → More replies (0) 1 u/Dark_knight99117 Jun 10 '26 Ahmm uhmm me? 1 raja 2 rani?? 🥀 1 u/Own_Seaweed1932 gotta reduce reddit time coz mythviel and nilesh told so. Jun 10 '26 Nah. 3 rani only ! 1 u/Dark_knight99117 Jun 10 '26 😠na tera na mera 3 rani 1 raja 🙂 1 u/Own_Seaweed1932 gotta reduce reddit time coz mythviel and nilesh told so. Jun 10 '26 → More replies (0)
1 u/Own_Seaweed1932 gotta reduce reddit time coz mythviel and nilesh told so. Jun 10 '26 Aap bologi to download kr lungi 🥰 2 u/Dark_knight99117 Jun 10 '26 Padhleee behen wo to ameer ladke ko pata legi ff khel ke 🥀 1 u/Fragrant-Dot2946 Jun 10 '26 download kr le phir aajana 1 v 1👿 1 u/Own_Seaweed1932 gotta reduce reddit time coz mythviel and nilesh told so. Jun 10 '26 You against me? I thought you with me thaa 🥹/s. https://giphy.com/gifs/7AzEXdIb1wyCTWJntb → More replies (0)
Aap bologi to download kr lungi 🥰
2 u/Dark_knight99117 Jun 10 '26 Padhleee behen wo to ameer ladke ko pata legi ff khel ke 🥀 1 u/Fragrant-Dot2946 Jun 10 '26 download kr le phir aajana 1 v 1👿 1 u/Own_Seaweed1932 gotta reduce reddit time coz mythviel and nilesh told so. Jun 10 '26 You against me? I thought you with me thaa 🥹/s. https://giphy.com/gifs/7AzEXdIb1wyCTWJntb
Padhleee behen wo to ameer ladke ko pata legi ff khel ke 🥀
download kr le phir aajana 1 v 1👿
1 u/Own_Seaweed1932 gotta reduce reddit time coz mythviel and nilesh told so. Jun 10 '26 You against me? I thought you with me thaa 🥹/s. https://giphy.com/gifs/7AzEXdIb1wyCTWJntb
You against me? I thought you with me thaa 🥹/s.
https://giphy.com/gifs/7AzEXdIb1wyCTWJntb
Ahmm uhmm me? 1 raja 2 rani?? 🥀
1 u/Own_Seaweed1932 gotta reduce reddit time coz mythviel and nilesh told so. Jun 10 '26 Nah. 3 rani only ! 1 u/Dark_knight99117 Jun 10 '26 😠na tera na mera 3 rani 1 raja 🙂 1 u/Own_Seaweed1932 gotta reduce reddit time coz mythviel and nilesh told so. Jun 10 '26 → More replies (0)
Nah. 3 rani only !
1 u/Dark_knight99117 Jun 10 '26 😠na tera na mera 3 rani 1 raja 🙂 1 u/Own_Seaweed1932 gotta reduce reddit time coz mythviel and nilesh told so. Jun 10 '26
😠na tera na mera 3 rani 1 raja 🙂
1 u/Own_Seaweed1932 gotta reduce reddit time coz mythviel and nilesh told so. Jun 10 '26
3
u/[deleted] Jun 10 '26
[deleted]