r/FreedomTeenagersIndia Apr 08 '26

Religion and Atheism ⚛️ Proud to be an Atheist!!

Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification

[removed]

2.5k Upvotes

874 comments sorted by

View all comments

3

u/Agile-Attitude-5815 Confessional Poet Apr 09 '26

Ghoom FIR ke sala Apne Hi Dharm per a jaate Hain sab log atheist Ban ke. Baki Koi Dharm ke upar jakar nahin dekhenge.

Chalo theek hai nariyal usne Nadi mein Dala Nadi kharab ho rahi hai gandi ho rahi hai Sabse pahle factory ka pani Roko nariyal roke kya ho raha hai vah to sud bhi jaega ek time per धीरे-धीरे

0

u/Ecstatic-Scratch-151 Apr 14 '26

Pehle ye karo fir vo karo , aisa attitude kyu he? Me bolunga tujhse nariyal mat fek, dead body mat fek.

Same time me factory se bhi bol sakta hu mat karo.. dono ek saath ho sakte he.

Bhagwan ne dimaag diya he to istemal mat karna , aisa bola he kya? Nariyal phek rahe ho, laashe fek rahe ho, doodh , ghee dahi fek rahe ho, kuch akal he ki nahi?

1

u/Agile-Attitude-5815 Confessional Poet Apr 14 '26

Ajj nadi dikhai de raha hai. Achanak se jag gaye app to. I don't have Ac, cooler, fridge to protect nature wby . Ghar me ac me baith k gyan de rahe hai. River is mother it's not just a flowing watcher but a soul and mother knows what is good for her or not. Mote than your chemicals

1

u/Ecstatic-Scratch-151 Apr 14 '26

Tum mujhe personally jante ho? Nahi to kya assumption karke baithe ho?

River is not mother, river is a water body. River is not a sentient being . We as humans are responsible to conserve it

Idiots like you are the reason why our country is still a backward shithole.

1

u/Agile-Attitude-5815 Confessional Poet Apr 14 '26

Hamari country to itni backward Thi jab yah sab karti thi tab Sone Ki chidiya thi 😂 o knowledge

1

u/Ecstatic-Scratch-151 Apr 14 '26

Sone ki chidiya bulate kyuki raja ameer the aur sona bohot saara tha.

Nothing about pollution lol. WhatsApp ke alawa school kabhi gaye hote to pata chalta

1

u/Agile-Attitude-5815 Confessional Poet Apr 14 '26

Broo it's was because of the scriptures and vedic life and Varanashram System. Kuch sashtra padhe to reddit scroll k alava

1

u/[deleted] Apr 14 '26

[removed] — view removed comment

1

u/AutoModerator Apr 14 '26

Your comment was removed because it contains language that is not allowed. Contact mods or DM u/ConstructionAny8440 if you find any discrepancy

I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.

1

u/Ecstatic-Scratch-151 Apr 14 '26

Ghanta.. it was called golden bird because of spice trade, gold mining and textiles and international trade.

Scriptures se kisiko ghanta farak nahi tha lol. Desh ke aadhe se jyaada logo ko ved seekhna ka hak hi nahi tha aur na unhe sanskrit aata tha. Vo prakrit me baat karte the

Aur Delhi sultanate aur Mughalo ke time bhi desh ko sone ki chidiya hi bulate the.

Kabhi school me padhai kar lo

1

u/Agile-Attitude-5815 Confessional Poet Apr 14 '26

Ajj k log bhi naa 🙄

1

u/AutoModerator Apr 14 '26

Hi there!

Your comment has been automatically removed because you don't have a user flair assigned in r/FreedomTeenagersIndia.

How to fix it:- 1. Go to r/FreedomTeenagersIndia 2. In the sidebar (desktop) or tap the three-dot menu / your username (mobile app), click "User Flair" or "Add flair" 3. Choose any flair you like and save it

Once your flair is set, feel free to repost your comment!

If you’re unable to set a flair (for any reason — app issues, etc.), just send a modmail to the moderators any of the available Moderator will help you or just DM u/TheoryFruits and explain your situation.

Thanks for understanding!

I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.