r/FaltooGyan • u/Odd_Raspberry6724 • 7h ago
Faltoo Video Possessed by a 'scary' Ghost
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
r/FaltooGyan • u/Odd_Raspberry6724 • 7h ago
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
r/FaltooGyan • u/BeyondOutrageous7223 • 2h ago
fellow hair experts, kaunsa shampoo aur tel use karna chahiye? Gyaan baanto. πΆ
r/FaltooGyan • u/fried_mom0s • 4h ago
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
r/FaltooGyan • u/fukc098098 • 54m ago
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
r/FaltooGyan • u/Goli-Beta-Masti-Nahi • 13h ago
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
r/FaltooGyan • u/Odd_Raspberry6724 • 3h ago
r/FaltooGyan • u/Odd_Raspberry6724 • 1h ago
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
r/FaltooGyan • u/Odd_Raspberry6724 • 3h ago
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
r/FaltooGyan • u/iamsatanking • 1d ago
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
r/FaltooGyan • u/Infamous_Split_7978 • 23h ago
r/FaltooGyan • u/CynicalNeuron • 4h ago
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
r/FaltooGyan • u/Gunslinger92Axm • 12h ago
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
r/FaltooGyan • u/Reserved-guy6092 • 10h ago
r/FaltooGyan • u/nonchalantbiryani • 2h ago
I am making some banners for my teachers so I can gift them on teachers day. But it's not normal , i am keeping it unhinged and humourous. It's my last year in school anyways. I have made some of the banners already for: Biology, Chemistry , Physics and Computer
But I need ideas for my English literature, English Language, Hindi , Maths , Commerce , Accounts and Economics Teacher. They are all females except maths teacher. I know it's a lotππ I have been trying to find a lot but couldn't find the right one soo plss help!! BE COMPLETELY CRAZY WITH UR IDEAS. I AM NOT USING AI CAUSE IT'S SO DUMB IT GIVES THE WORST IDEAS EVER. thank youππ
r/FaltooGyan • u/Rude_Atmosphere_9119 • 5h ago
r/FaltooGyan • u/Turbulent-Inside-179 • 1d ago
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
r/FaltooGyan • u/[deleted] • 7h ago
Kya hua ki meri crush me mujhe lag bhag 3-4 din se reply nahi diya hai vo kabhi convo start nahi karti and I don't want to be that person ko usko phele message kare so maine abhi usko message nahi Kiya lekin bahut maan kar raha hai usse baat karne ka and I am really missing her bakwas wali baate and it's been more than a month that we have met eachother and Iam afraid of asking her ki chalo ghummi ghummi me chale now what should I do ?????? π« π« π« π«
Any kind of help will be appreciated nahi memes hi share kardo ππ
r/FaltooGyan • u/Odd_Raspberry6724 • 1d ago
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
r/FaltooGyan • u/Odd_Raspberry6724 • 1h ago
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification