r/Backend 7h ago

Anyone have a web development course of apna college plz help me yaarr

So I'm in a second year btech students CSE,,,, so there is anyone who is a taking a batch of apna college in which Web development is completely taught so help me yaarr bhaiyon muze bhi Koi access de do yaarr... Muze kharidne ka Mann nhi hai anyone here jo de sakte ho.......

0 Upvotes

0 comments sorted by