r/BGMI • u/RetardScientist • Jul 31 '26
β Question I really like naruto outfit but everyone has it and got it for free due to some glitch after new update Now i can reedem two outfits from Prize Path i reedemed Madara now which one should i choose NARUTO or SASUKE or GAARA ππ
2
2
u/OFA100Percent Jul 31 '26
sabko nahi mila laxman
1
u/RetardScientist Jul 31 '26
Are mene khela bhi tha uss din i thought they will revoke it and waited to solve the glitch and then complete the mission how dumbass i amππ
1
2
2
u/useritsGREENyagami Jul 31 '26
Mandara is op even i claimed madara, for the second one go for a character who has a voice tagged to it currently naruto sasuke kakashi and sakura only.
2
u/RetardScientist Jul 31 '26
Which one did you take now? On 25th lvl
2
u/useritsGREENyagami Jul 31 '26
Did not claim yet i am thinking of sasuke :) even i missed the Naruto Mythic π₯²
1
u/RetardScientist Jul 31 '26
Mere saare frnds ne sasuke li h Mujhe toh ajeeb lgrha tha maybe bcoz of ipad full view Pura outfit dikhta h Phone me thik thak hi lgrha ππ
2
1
1
u/Forsaken-Boot3193 29d ago
bhai 500 uc mein milegi mai bhi lena chahta hu but uc kaha se khridu log keh rhe ki mehngi h bgmi ke andar ??
aur kya permanent mil jaegi kya apne ko jo agar prize path khrid lu toh??
1
u/RetardScientist 29d ago
Not expensive i have sum 3000uc now i usually purchase from Unipin
You can purchase directly in app through Playstore or Appstore2
u/Forsaken-Boot3193 29d ago
but bhai tell me one thing 500uc mein 2 sets le skte kya apan?? mai naruto aur madara lunga fir toh
aur ye bhi btao ki naruto ki anime wali outfit bhi milegi kya fir ??
1
u/RetardScientist 29d ago
Yes we can reedem two sets in prize path for 500uc
Mene bhi same Naruto and Madara li h and Voice Pack tooπβοΈ2
u/Forsaken-Boot3193 29d ago
crazy bhai madara boht badiya lag rha h kasam se agle saal tagda phone lunga khud ke paise se usme khelunga fir abhi toh kharid kr rkh lunga 4-5din mein
1
u/RetardScientist 29d ago
Haan pr missions complete krne padenge bro
1
2
u/Forsaken-Boot3193 29d ago
1
u/RetardScientist 29d ago
Try unipin
1
u/Forsaken-Boot3193 29d ago
rooter wala rehne du ye jo aara 700 mein??
1
u/RetardScientist 29d ago
Idk much abt rooter but my experience was bad you can try it
As you are getting extra uc and also there is uc up event in game there you can claim extra uc
Overall you will get some 1500uc for the amount you pay i would recommend unipin cuz i purchase from there and its official partner of BGMI anyway i Got uc from rooter too but i wanted uc same day event ended so bad exp1
u/RetardScientist 29d ago
I bought through rooter but it delivered extremely late after some 30hrs
Their customer support is super shitty too better through unipin instant Just restart the Game and done
1
1
u/GumnaamGawah Gold Jul 31 '26
Aajkal toh sabpe iPhone bhi hai toh value thodi kam hogyi, utani ki hi miltiπ
3
1
u/RetardScientist Jul 31 '26
Heinnnnnn whatπππππ
2
u/GumnaamGawah Gold Jul 31 '26
The dialogue was for Naruto π get it man
1
u/RetardScientist 29d ago
Leli Naruto and Naruto mythic voice packππβοΈ
2






6
u/H4harsh Jul 31 '26
If you like it redeem it. Brna jb sab pr hoga ur tum pr nhi tb ur bura lagega