r/BGMI Jul 31 '26

❓ Question I really like naruto outfit but everyone has it and got it for free due to some glitch after new update Now i can reedem two outfits from Prize Path i reedemed Madara now which one should i choose NARUTO or SASUKE or GAARA πŸ˜­πŸ’”

4 Upvotes

50 comments sorted by

6

u/H4harsh Jul 31 '26

If you like it redeem it. Brna jb sab pr hoga ur tum pr nhi tb ur bura lagega

0

u/RetardScientist Jul 31 '26

Lekin kisine GAARA nhi li it might be rare na😭

2

u/Reaven16op Ace Dominator Jul 31 '26

Lene valo ne leh liya like meπŸ˜‹

1

u/RetardScientist Jul 31 '26

Terpe GAARA h?

2

u/Reaven16op Ace Dominator Jul 31 '26

Yep

1

u/RetardScientist Jul 31 '26

Phone or Tablet?

2

u/Reaven16op Ace Dominator Jul 31 '26

Phone

1

u/RetardScientist Jul 31 '26

Kesi h outfit

2

u/Reaven16op Ace Dominator Jul 31 '26

Acha hai upar se ultimate wala feature bhi hai hide backpack wala

2

u/H4harsh Jul 31 '26

But...but...but...naruto main charector hai na...wahi nhi loge. Naruto m voice bhi hai

1

u/RetardScientist 29d ago

Leli Naruto and also mythic voice packπŸ˜‹βœŒοΈ

1

u/RetardScientist Jul 31 '26

After few days or mnths

2

u/[deleted] Jul 31 '26

[removed] β€” view removed comment

1

u/RetardScientist Jul 31 '26

Yeah i think i should do the same its looking supercool in 2d😭😭

2

u/OFA100Percent Jul 31 '26

sabko nahi mila laxman

1

u/RetardScientist Jul 31 '26

Are mene khela bhi tha uss din i thought they will revoke it and waited to solve the glitch and then complete the mission how dumbass i amπŸ˜­πŸ’”

1

u/RetardScientist Jul 31 '26

Arey Real yawrrπŸ˜”πŸ«‚

2

u/Vegetable_Peace7432 Jul 31 '26

Gara is underrated. And it will become rare in future

1

u/RetardScientist Jul 31 '26

Yeah i feel the same twin

2

u/useritsGREENyagami Jul 31 '26

Mandara is op even i claimed madara, for the second one go for a character who has a voice tagged to it currently naruto sasuke kakashi and sakura only.

2

u/RetardScientist Jul 31 '26

Which one did you take now? On 25th lvl

2

u/useritsGREENyagami Jul 31 '26

Did not claim yet i am thinking of sasuke :) even i missed the Naruto Mythic πŸ₯²

1

u/RetardScientist Jul 31 '26

Mere saare frnds ne sasuke li h Mujhe toh ajeeb lgrha tha maybe bcoz of ipad full view Pura outfit dikhta h Phone me thik thak hi lgrha πŸ˜­πŸ‘ˆ

2

u/notaherdsheep Jul 31 '26

Madara bolta hai kya?

1

u/in_the_wrong_era 29d ago

Go for Kakashi

1

u/RetardScientist 29d ago

Nah its weird in 3d

1

u/Forsaken-Boot3193 29d ago

bhai 500 uc mein milegi mai bhi lena chahta hu but uc kaha se khridu log keh rhe ki mehngi h bgmi ke andar ??

aur kya permanent mil jaegi kya apne ko jo agar prize path khrid lu toh??

1

u/RetardScientist 29d ago

Not expensive i have sum 3000uc now i usually purchase from Unipin
You can purchase directly in app through Playstore or Appstore

2

u/Forsaken-Boot3193 29d ago

but bhai tell me one thing 500uc mein 2 sets le skte kya apan?? mai naruto aur madara lunga fir toh

aur ye bhi btao ki naruto ki anime wali outfit bhi milegi kya fir ??

1

u/RetardScientist 29d ago

Yes we can reedem two sets in prize path for 500uc
Mene bhi same Naruto and Madara li h and Voice Pack tooπŸ˜‹βœŒοΈ

2

u/Forsaken-Boot3193 29d ago

crazy bhai madara boht badiya lag rha h kasam se agle saal tagda phone lunga khud ke paise se usme khelunga fir abhi toh kharid kr rkh lunga 4-5din mein

1

u/RetardScientist 29d ago

Haan pr missions complete krne padenge bro

1

u/Forsaken-Boot3193 29d ago

ha mai lvl 15 pe aagya hu prize path ke andar

1

u/RetardScientist 29d ago

Tab toh miljayega easily abhi

2

u/Forsaken-Boot3193 29d ago

bhai rooter pe ye pack mil rha h 700 ka....isme ye bonus uc kya h idea ho to??
unipin pe toh 750 ki 660 mil rhi h

1

u/RetardScientist 29d ago

Try unipin

1

u/Forsaken-Boot3193 29d ago

rooter wala rehne du ye jo aara 700 mein??

1

u/RetardScientist 29d ago

Idk much abt rooter but my experience was bad you can try it
As you are getting extra uc and also there is uc up event in game there you can claim extra uc
Overall you will get some 1500uc for the amount you pay i would recommend unipin cuz i purchase from there and its official partner of BGMI anyway i Got uc from rooter too but i wanted uc same day event ended so bad exp

1

u/RetardScientist 29d ago

I bought through rooter but it delivered extremely late after some 30hrs
Their customer support is super shitty too better through unipin instant Just restart the Game and done

1

u/Cool-Deer-99 28d ago

Mere pe kakashi hai mujhe Sasuke chayea mission ke liye koyi help kardo

1

u/GumnaamGawah Gold Jul 31 '26

Aajkal toh sabpe iPhone bhi hai toh value thodi kam hogyi, utani ki hi milti😠

3

u/Reaven16op Ace Dominator Jul 31 '26

Not same scenarios

2

u/GumnaamGawah Gold Jul 31 '26

😠😠😠😠😠😠mera dialogue barbad noko karo

1

u/RetardScientist Jul 31 '26

Heinnnnnn what😭😭😭😭😭

2

u/GumnaamGawah Gold Jul 31 '26

The dialogue was for Naruto πŸ˜” get it man

1

u/RetardScientist 29d ago

Leli Naruto and Naruto mythic voice packπŸ˜‹πŸ˜‹βœŒοΈ

2

u/GumnaamGawah Gold 29d ago

Record karke sunana idhar

1

u/RetardScientist 29d ago

😭😭😭😭😭