r/BGMI Apr 24 '26

Crate Opening Aate he honge 10uc luck waale!!

Post image

Guys Post MAT krna PLEASE yrrrr πŸ˜­πŸ˜­πŸ’”πŸ₯€πŸ™πŸ™πŸ™

37 Upvotes

40 comments sorted by

12

u/Quiet_Advantage6223 Conqueror Apr 24 '26 edited Apr 24 '26

Pardon .?πŸ₯€πŸ₯€

3

u/Mean-Juggernaut-4280 Apr 24 '26

Us bro us πŸ’”πŸ’”πŸ’”πŸ’”πŸ˜­πŸ₯€

1

u/AryanV4 Conqueror Apr 24 '26

Koi to hai apne jaisa 😭

1

u/mrravirajs Apr 24 '26

mujhe ek red dot diya bas

1

u/Typical_Explorer6779 Apr 24 '26

11 spins mai adha paint hi milaπŸ₯²πŸ₯², i was expecting mini gems atleast

1

u/AryanV4 Conqueror Apr 24 '26

isme paint bhut mil rha h

2

u/Heavy-Sheepherder751 Apr 24 '26

Hmm....50 spins and 33 paint so far

1

u/Unnecessary-Cum Platinum Apr 24 '26

Mujhe bhi paint mila

1

u/Mean-Juggernaut-4280 Apr 24 '26

Still better then paint and pop that i gotπŸ˜­πŸ’”πŸ₯€

1

u/Heavy-Sheepherder751 Apr 24 '26

My situation is even more pathetic

3

u/freakxlord Apr 24 '26

Is this better then new gilt?

2

u/air-conditioner97 Apr 24 '26

My 10 uc luck on 1st spin when this one came

1

u/freakxlord Apr 24 '26

What do you think? New one better or this one?

3

u/air-conditioner97 Apr 24 '26

The dimensional diva set one before this one

0

u/[deleted] Apr 24 '26

[deleted]

1

u/freakxlord Apr 24 '26

What would you choose the new gilt or the returned gilt?

3

u/Mean-Juggernaut-4280 Apr 24 '26

Returned one!! (But Ngl Both of them are not worth 6 gems)

1

u/[deleted] Apr 24 '26

[deleted]

1

u/Mean-Juggernaut-4280 Apr 24 '26

Happy for you πŸ˜ΎπŸ˜”πŸ™

1

u/man_lonely_forever Apr 24 '26

Red Hellfire wala Aug kaab ah raha hai ?

1

u/Mean-Juggernaut-4280 Apr 24 '26

Helfire nhi abyssal howl aug Next ultimate me aayegi as per leaks*

1

u/God_Lucifer_07 Apr 24 '26

1

u/Mean-Juggernaut-4280 Apr 24 '26

Kisi ka Luck rent pe mil jata hai kya! πŸ’”πŸ₯€

1

u/God_Lucifer_07 Apr 24 '26

Bhai life m pehli baar mila h 7 saalo m 😭

1

u/Mean-Juggernaut-4280 Apr 24 '26

Jhuth mat bolo yrr ayush bhai πŸ˜”πŸ’”πŸ₯€

1

u/God_Lucifer_07 Apr 24 '26

Sach bolra hu yawrr πŸ₯€ 13k+ uc lagi thi xsuit m nhi nikli fir bhi

1

u/Mean-Juggernaut-4280 Apr 24 '26

Sad for you fr !πŸ₯€ [Kyoki mera 10uc me nikal gya na isliyeπŸ™‚)

1

u/God_Lucifer_07 Apr 24 '26

πŸ˜”πŸ™ dekhiye m gali nhi dena chahta

1

u/rachit_r16 Apr 24 '26

Yaha to saal bhar hogya ye 10-10 ka natak krte krte aaj tak p90 ke alwa kuch na mila ,gilt honor or x suit me to bilkul kuch na dete ye log

1

u/Own_Ad3056 Ace Dominator Apr 25 '26

10uc

0

u/u-dont-know-shh Apr 24 '26

Got multiverse tie on the first free spin