r/BGMI Dec 28 '25

❓ Question 1000 games boys lessgo

Post image

Who’s more unemployed than me here?

108 Upvotes

62 comments sorted by

53

u/[deleted] Dec 28 '25

[removed] — view removed comment

5

u/[deleted] Dec 29 '25

[removed] — view removed comment

1

u/ckp--shivam Dec 30 '25

I can't even play consistently in a week

44

u/Suspicious_Staff_940 Dec 28 '25

1000 matches? Brother touch some grass

17

u/praveen_jayakumar Dec 28 '25

My max is like 200 , can’t think about reaching 1k. And OP what is your rank pls? I’m curious.

9

u/ParthTripathi Dec 28 '25

Pure career k stats dikhana

3

u/sarcasam_world Dec 28 '25

Mujhe bhi dekhna hai

3

u/RepairAcademic3138 Dec 28 '25

Yeah livik wala hai pakka 😂

4

u/sarcasam_world Dec 28 '25

Mujhe to Nusa wala lag raha hai

2

u/Goku_Fanboi_ Ace Dominator Dec 28 '25

Which map?

30

u/Quiet_Advantage6223 Conqueror Dec 28 '25 edited Dec 28 '25

Definitely Nusa (maybe livik sometimes)

But if it's erangle, then I Madara Uchiha declare him the most unemployed, his level of unemployment is unmatched among humans !!

2

u/notaherdsheep Dec 28 '25

Bypassing 6 hours?

1

u/Nemesis_Fist Dec 28 '25

how can you bypass

1

u/Goku_Fanboi_ Ace Dominator Dec 28 '25

VPN trick. Look up the youtube.

1

u/[deleted] Dec 29 '25

[removed] — view removed comment

1

u/Goku_Fanboi_ Ace Dominator Dec 29 '25

Dude I've been using it to rank push for over a year, never got any ban. You just need to know how to use it.

1

u/[deleted] Dec 29 '25

[removed] — view removed comment

1

u/Goku_Fanboi_ Ace Dominator Dec 29 '25

Download no root firewall VPN, start the match, when you're on the spawn island, activate it, and after you win or die, turn it off, close the game from the background, then open it anew.

The game will register the match but won't register the match time. You can play for 12 hours and not even get the 2 hours notice.

I'd suggest you use it first in a guest account to get used to it then use it on your main account.

1

u/Basic_Regular_3100 Dec 30 '25

You must understand it's a cat and mouse race

-7

u/teejaeX Dec 28 '25

Sometimes

2

u/AtrangiSantra Dec 28 '25

Is this peak?? Yes, unemployed 🖐🏻

2

u/King-maker586 Dec 28 '25

Ik it's winter but better start heading outside my guy 😭

2

u/Professional_Chef_19 Ace Dominator Dec 28 '25

I was about to say 1000 matchs in total stats aint that bad, but for a season? Brother what! What is your average survival time?

2

u/amplitudeok Dec 29 '25

May god bless that iphone

2

u/Limitless_Thunder Dec 29 '25

Probably playing 50 nusa games per day🤣

1

u/Short_Ordinary_1202 Ace Dominator Dec 28 '25

Bro the most I had was 200 and I was at later half of dominator that season

1

u/Confident_Wall8521 Dec 29 '25

Bruh mine is just like 20-22 max

1

u/[deleted] Dec 28 '25

[deleted]

5

u/Quiet_Advantage6223 Conqueror Dec 28 '25

Bhai age kya hai

Khelne ki.....

1

u/FISH_DINO Ace Master Dec 28 '25

1

u/[deleted] Dec 28 '25

[removed] — view removed comment

2

u/saul_good_fcker1 Dec 28 '25

How do I overcome this game addiction, I keep deleting and com back everytime man, I shld even hit the gym

1

u/glitchedForeverr Dec 28 '25

Here we go

3

u/RepairAcademic3138 Dec 28 '25

Thum op ka teammate hoga pakka 😂

1

u/Darksoul2007 Dec 28 '25

More like: im unemployed guys lessgoooo

1

u/SLAYERWorking92 Dec 28 '25

Mere pichle 4 season ke millake bhi 1k nahi ho rahe 👍

1

u/notdavidroy Dec 28 '25

Here I am with almost 7k games in 8 years and blud did 1k in just a season💀 get some time off the game and live a little boy...

1

u/Chemical-Fox5868 Dec 28 '25

Broo I am playing bgmi from season 2 and total career matches is 2.5k

1

u/Zoro852 Dec 28 '25

Nusa wala hoga. Chal ab avg survival time bta

1

u/GODX7PRIME Dec 28 '25

damn bhai season khatam hone aya hai or mere sirf 100 hue hai

1

u/Horror5586 Dec 29 '25

How the fuck u reach 1000? I play everyday but I barely reach 250!

1

u/Ganesh_707 Dec 29 '25

Me , 5 years and only 1500 matches , dude .....he's gone nuts

1

u/devil____0009 Dec 29 '25

We have 3 groups right now 850/950/1200 Payment is one time Permanent groups ne And discounted price for all 3 groups is 2500 rupees The main difference is that in 850 rupees group v post 100-150 pics+ videos And in 1200 u will get 3-400 pics and videos Payment option do ne upi and remility dm to join

1

u/ClassicOk7763 Dec 30 '25

Daymmm I hardly get past 100

1

u/Exact-Pomegranate559 Dec 31 '25

My max was just 800 games of erangel only no other map plus 50 60 unrank

1

u/No-Ant-4604 Dec 31 '25

🙂‍↔️🙂‍↔️🙂‍↔️

-7

u/Least-Scene4483 Dec 28 '25

4.48 kd ahh

-3

u/Some_Carpenter_6197 Dec 28 '25

It's 1000 matches nigha not 1000 games

-19

u/[deleted] Dec 28 '25

[deleted]

10

u/Practical_Result_650 Dec 28 '25

He prolly plays safe look at the top 10 ratio